Barometer (totalt 24 spelare går direkt till final)
|
|
Namn/Klubb |
Kba |
Strike House |
Möl |
Partille |
Bonus |
ReEntry |
Totalt |
1. |
Erno Antikainen Kinna BK |
100 |
40 |
19 |
|
40 |
30 |
229 |
2. |
Tim Davidsson BK Joker |
25 |
100 |
21 |
|
40 |
20 |
206 |
3. |
Robert Stålcrona BK Virveln |
60 |
6 |
30 |
|
40 |
20 |
156 |
4. |
Hans Olov Petterson BF Solängen |
26 |
31 |
14 |
|
40 |
30 |
141 |
5. |
Johan Ekman BF Solängen |
40 |
38 |
9 |
|
40 |
10 |
137 |
6. |
Kevin Karlsson BK Joker |
22 |
34 |
27 |
|
40 |
10 |
133 |
7. |
Zakarias Lindqvist Team Pergamon BC |
15 |
60 |
10 |
|
40 |
5 |
130 |
8. |
Felix Brogeland Team Dolphins Bowlingklubb |
39 |
12 |
29 |
|
40 |
10 |
130 |
9. |
Jörgen Bäck BK Virveln |
2 |
2 |
60 |
|
40 |
25 |
129 |
10. |
Leif Davidsson BK Joker |
12 |
22 |
34 |
|
40 |
20 |
128 |
11. |
Thobias Karlsson BF Solängen |
2 |
|
100 |
|
20 |
5 |
127 |
12. |
Linus Ström Stenungsunds BC |
50 |
2 |
15 |
|
40 |
20 |
127 |
13. |
Anton Ekman Team Pergamon BC |
34 |
36 |
2 |
|
40 |
15 |
127 |
14. |
Hugo Fredriksson BK Tegnér Säffle |
2 |
50 |
31 |
|
40 |
0 |
123 |
15. |
Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC |
2 |
33 |
38 |
|
40 |
5 |
118 |
16. |
Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC |
2 |
37 |
32 |
|
40 |
5 |
116 |
17. |
Alexsander Flodin BF Solängen |
36 |
2 |
28 |
|
40 |
10 |
116 |
18. |
Niklas Hallberg BK Astoria |
2 |
29 |
16 |
|
40 |
25 |
112 |
19. |
Lucas Hall Team Alingsås BC |
2 |
27 |
36 |
|
40 |
5 |
110 |
20. |
Jesper Jansson BF Solängen |
14 |
17 |
18 |
|
40 |
20 |
109 |
21. |
Claes-Göran Henriksson BF Solängen |
30 |
15 |
13 |
|
40 |
10 |
108 |
22. |
Tobias Andreen Kinna BK |
2 |
35 |
24 |
|
40 |
5 |
106 |
23. |
Samuel Svensson Kungälvs BK |
2 |
2 |
50 |
|
40 |
10 |
104 |
24. |
Christoffer Engkvist BK Virveln |
5 |
32 |
2 |
|
40 |
25 |
104 |
|
25. |
Timmie Ahl Team Pergamon BC |
38 |
|
35 |
|
20 |
10 |
103 |
26. |
Christer Gustavsson BF Solängen |
2 |
2 |
26 |
|
40 |
30 |
100 |
27. |
Joel Lindergren Krantz BK Virveln |
2 |
2 |
37 |
|
40 |
15 |
96 |
28. |
Kristoffer Klasson Kabare BS |
2 |
39 |
2 |
|
40 |
10 |
93 |
29. |
Elvis Broström Team Pergamon BC |
24 |
2 |
17 |
|
40 |
10 |
93 |
30. |
Björn Nilsson för. The Golden Bowlers |
2 |
28 |
2 |
|
40 |
20 |
92 |
31. |
Isac Andersson BK Skrufscha |
32 |
20 |
|
|
20 |
15 |
87 |
32. |
Henrik Holm BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
24 |
2 |
|
40 |
15 |
83 |
33. |
Reino Vargeng LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
27 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
10 |
81 |
34. |
Tommy Björndahl Kabare BS |
2 |
21 |
2 |
|
40 |
15 |
80 |
35. |
Olle Svensson IK Sterling |
2 |
30 |
2 |
|
40 |
5 |
79 |
36. |
Hampus Nilsson BKF Falkenberg |
17 |
9 |
12 |
|
40 |
0 |
78 |
37. |
Johanna Kilander BK Joker |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
30 |
76 |
38. |
Joachim Lind BK Skrufscha |
|
14 |
40 |
|
20 |
0 |
74 |
39. |
Albin Gullstrand Team Pergamon BC |
31 |
|
22 |
|
20 |
0 |
73 |
40. |
Mathias Ulfhielm BK Virveln |
19 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
10 |
73 |
41. |
Andreas Hall BF Solängen |
2 |
2 |
7 |
|
40 |
20 |
71 |
42. |
Jonny Holm BF Solängen |
16 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
10 |
70 |
43. |
Jesper Jacobsen Team Pergamon BC |
28 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
0 |
68 |
44. |
Kasper Kjellberg BK Joker |
2 |
19 |
2 |
|
40 |
5 |
68 |
45. |
Johan Högberg Vårkulla IK |
18 |
8 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
68 |
46. |
Leif Nyberg Samuelsson Ytterby BK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
20 |
66 |
47. |
Max Magnhammar Team Pergamon BC |
9 |
11 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
62 |
48. |
Tobias Hogdin Team Pergamon BC |
2 |
|
39 |
|
20 |
0 |
61 |
49. |
Madelene Toompea Kinna BK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
15 |
61 |
50. |
Marie Larsson Örgryte IS BF |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
15 |
61 |
|
51. |
Tony Malmström BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
15 |
61 |
52. |
Truls Johannesson Stenungsunds BC |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
15 |
61 |
53. |
Anders Ekman BF Solängen |
2 |
16 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
60 |
54. |
Marcus Jonsson BK Virveln |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
40 |
10 |
60 |
55. |
James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC |
29 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
59 |
56. |
Elias Rickardsson Team Pergamon BC |
10 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
5 |
59 |
57. |
Per Möller Team Partille BC |
2 |
13 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
57 |
58. |
Jan Niskanen BK Joker |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
40 |
5 |
56 |
59. |
Vilmer Henningsson BF Solängen |
7 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
5 |
56 |
60. |
Bertil Brogeland Team Dolphins Bowlingklubb |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
10 |
56 |
61. |
David Olsson BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
10 |
56 |
62. |
Patrik Forsell BK Virveln |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
10 |
56 |
63. |
Erik Steenari Team Partille BC |
2 |
2 |
11 |
|
40 |
0 |
55 |
64. |
Elias Hagstedt BF Solängen |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
5 |
51 |
65. |
Jonathan Svensson IK Sterling |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
5 |
51 |
66. |
Per Hedelin IK Heim |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
5 |
51 |
67. |
Mikael Andersson Kabare BS |
2 |
26 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
48 |
68. |
Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC |
2 |
25 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
47 |
69. |
Leo Barker Kabare BS |
20 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
5 |
47 |
70. |
Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur BK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
71. |
Daniel Brattberg BK Virveln |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
72. |
Jeanette Johansson Team Partille BC |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
73. |
Leif Patala BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
74. |
Madeleine Andersson Team Dolphins Bowlingklubb |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
75. |
Mariette Svensson Kungälvs BK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
76. |
Peter Roos BK Joker |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
77. |
Renée Karlsson IK Heim |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
78. |
Robert Steén BK Skrufscha |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
79. |
Sami Olsson-Framåt Vårkulla IK |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
40 |
0 |
46 |
80. |
Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur BK |
23 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
45 |
81. |
Anders Myrling Svaneholms BK |
|
|
33 |
|
0 |
10 |
43 |
82. |
Edmundo Jakobsson Borås GIF BK |
2 |
18 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
40 |
83. |
Filip Lundmark BS Bockarna |
37 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
37 |
84. |
Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC |
35 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
35 |
85. |
Lennie Guldbrandson BK Virveln |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
10 |
34 |
86. |
Rasmus Wikström BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
2 |
2 |
|
20 |
10 |
34 |
87. |
Tony Boufadene Kabare BS |
33 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
33 |
88. |
Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC |
8 |
|
5 |
|
20 |
0 |
33 |
89. |
Jakob Kjellberg Kinna BK |
|
2 |
8 |
|
20 |
0 |
30 |
90. |
Mikael Tonsjö Kabare BS |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
5 |
29 |
91. |
Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon BC |
2 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
5 |
29 |
92. |
Rebecca Kotton BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
5 |
29 |
93. |
Arvid Thomsson BK Joker |
|
23 |
|
|
0 |
5 |
28 |
94. |
Christian Lundström BF Solängen |
|
|
25 |
|
0 |
0 |
25 |
95. |
Adam Svärd Kabare BS |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
96. |
Charlie Kilander BK Joker |
|
2 |
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
97. |
Christer Backe BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
98. |
Erik Kilander BK Joker |
|
2 |
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
99. |
Gary Lång Borås GIF BK |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
100. |
Isak Blom BK Tegnér Säffle |
|
2 |
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
101. |
Jarmo Lindmark Kabare BS |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
102. |
Jerry Veesmaa BK Virveln |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
103. |
Lasse Mäntylä BF Solängen |
2 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
104. |
Martin Hansson BK Virveln |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
105. |
Niklas Persson Team Lerum BC |
|
2 |
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
106. |
Peter Karlsson IK Heim |
2 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
107. |
Solgerd Lamberg Kinna BK |
2 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
108. |
Torsten Bendeus BF Solängen |
2 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
109. |
Vera Hartmann Kinna BK |
2 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
110. |
Viktor Albihn BKF Falkenberg |
2 |
|
2 |
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
111. |
Ylva Almqvist BK Edet |
2 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
0 |
24 |
112. |
Ulf Granath BF Solängen |
|
|
23 |
|
0 |
0 |
23 |
113. |
Melwin Nielsen Team Clan Nässjö BK |
21 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
21 |
114. |
William Svensson Team Pergamon BC |
13 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
13 |
115. |
Jim Olsson BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
10 |
12 |
116. |
Annette Johansson BK Team Kungsbacka |
11 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
11 |
117. |
Mikael Lindgren IK Sterling |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
5 |
7 |
118. |
Samuel P Flodin BF Solängen |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
5 |
7 |
119. |
Sandra Gylling Svaneholms BK |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
5 |
7 |
120. |
Pär Svensson Team Pergamon BC |
6 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
121. |
Niklas Högberg BK Obelix |
|
5 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
122. |
Ajet Jahiu Team Pergamon BC |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
123. |
Anders Gadh Vårkulla IK |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
124. |
Angela Paavilainen BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
125. |
Anneli Ansborg Hönö BK |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
126. |
Axel Lärk BK Edet |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
127. |
Björn Carlsson BK Obelix |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
128. |
Cai Ganemyr BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
129. |
Christel Kjellberg BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
130. |
Christer Malmström Vårkulla IK |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
131. |
Curt-Inge Östling BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
132. |
Daniel Johansson BK Astoria |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
133. |
Erik Liljeblad BS Bockarna |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
134. |
Erik Uhlin BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
135. |
Fia Berkland Ytterby BK |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
136. |
Fredrik Petersen BF Solängen |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
137. |
Janne Petrusson Kabare BS |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
138. |
Janne Tingmyr BF Solängen |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
139. |
Jesper Ahl Kulladals BS |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
140. |
Jhonny Johansson Team Partille BC |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
141. |
Joakim Gustavsson BK Virveln |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
142. |
Johan Ericsson BK Edet |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
143. |
Johan Palmgren BS Bockarna |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
144. |
Johanna Borgström Hönö BK |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
145. |
Jonathan Andersson BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
146. |
Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur BK |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
147. |
Jörgen Alexandersson BK Virveln |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
148. |
Larry Lorentzson Kabare BS |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
149. |
Lina Johansson BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
150. |
Linda Johansson Örgryte IS BF |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
151. |
Lovisa Tunared BK Högland |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
152. |
Marianne Svensson Kinna BK |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
153. |
Nicke Liljeblad BS Bockarna |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
154. |
Niclas Lärk BK Edet |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
155. |
Noel Haglund Torgersen BK Skrufscha |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
156. |
Ove Jonsson BK Virveln |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
157. |
Peter Bjernhagen Mörlanda BS |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
158. |
Petra Johansson BK Astoria |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
159. |
Petri Karhunen BK Edet |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
160. |
Richard Lärk BK Edet |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
161. |
Robin Frisk Team Pergamon BC |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
162. |
Roger Elfström BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
163. |
Sara Lundin BK Högland |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
164. |
Sebastian Wähäniitty BK Team Kungsbacka |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
165. |
Tommy Eriksson LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
166. |
Torbjörn Johannesson BF Solängen |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
167. |
Tore Torgersen BK Skrufscha |
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
168. |
Ulf Råå Ytterby BK |
|
2 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |