Starter   -   Anmälan   -   Barometer   -   Format   -   Kontakt

Söndagen den 18 november 15:00

Tillbaka

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Jonathan Samuelsson
BF Solängen
208 202 186 244 167 167   40   240   1414
2. Tore Torgersen
BK Skrufscha
220 253 237 220 227 238   0   0   1395
3. Jerry Seth
Götene BK
174 194 187 174 175 197   35   210   1311
4. Kasper Kjellberg
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
214 239 188 159 159 183   27   162   1304
5. Mikael Tonsjö
Kabare BS
222 174 174 191 210 188   22   132   1291
6. Emelie Samuelsson
BK Virveln
157 176 182 184 196 157   39   234   1286
7. Carina Andrén
Kinna BK
171 181 200 184 182 171   32   192   1281
8. Roger Edvardsson
BF Solängen
169 169 213 169 175 175   33   198   1268
9. Patrik Holm
Stenungsunds BC
174 159 159 192 176 163   40   240   1263
10. Conny Hofling
BF Solängen
167 211 198 220 167 192   17   102   1257
11. Sandra Eriksson
Team X-Calibur BK
180 168 150 181 231 150   26   156   1216
12. Nina Flack
Team X-Calibur BK
202 186 186 211 188 190   6   36   1199
13. Christer Gustavsson
BF Solängen
169 196 168 163 194 163   24   144   1197
14. Kenny Persson
BF Solängen
155 175 168 196 195 155   25   150   1194
15. Kristoffer Klasson
Kinna BK
149 149 234 161 195 260   7   42   1190
16. Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC
149 197 214 149 170 178   22   132   1189
17. Sören Elsborg
Stenungsunds BC
157 161 150 140 140 197   40   240   1185
18. Peter Roos
BK Joker
189 187 192 235 175 175   4   24   1177
19. Jan Thulin
BK Virveln
158 141 151 187 156 141   40   240   1174
20. Christian Lundström
BK Joker
186 150 149 149 216 226   16   96   1172
21. Emma Klasson
Kinna BK
170 150 135 135 136 201   40   240   1167
22. Peter Eriksson
Kinna BK
140 148 202 160 134 134   39   234   1152
23. Robert Kjellberg
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
153 199 185 181 158 153   20   120   1149
24. Stefan Häll
Arendals BK
159 173 159 184 178 178   19   114   1145
25. Patrik Häll
Arendals BK
180 182 142 149 172 142   27   162   1129
26. Tor Öyvind Lunde
KS Edsbowlarna
152 181 152 255 161 177   6   36   1114
27. Tobias Hogdin
Kinna BK
171 140 181 152 140 176   22   132   1092
28. Tony Malmström
Team Partille BC
174 181 135 135 164 137   27   162   1088
29. Heine Svendsen
KS Edsbowlarna
152 143 165 140 140 164   30   180   1084

 
Ungdom
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Oliver Dahlgren
Team Pergamon BC
249 211 246 211 213 223   6   36   1389
2. Jonas Bøhagen
KS Edsbowlarna
165 213 225 165 196 196   28   168   1328
3. Stig Karlsson
Kinna BK
132 152 160 183 138 132   40   240   1137
4. Noel Haglund Torgersen
BK Skrufscha
126 129 166 122 160 168   40   240   1111