Starter   -   Anmälan   -   Barometer   -   Format   -   Kontakt

Lördagen den 6 oktober 12:00

Tillbaka

  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Olle Pejstrup
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
161 195 223 199 186 161   40   240   1365
2. Sören Persson
BK Atlantic Sharks
177 192 177 224 205 204   28   168   1347
3. Emelie Lideberg
Team X-Calibur BK
206 222 176 158 186 158   38   228   1334
4. Mikael Roos
Team Alingsås BC
204 232 244 217 209 204   1   6   1316
5. Marthin Bergstrand
Kabare BS
165 185 167 177 165 211   37   222   1292
6. Leif Nyberg Samuelsson
Ytterby BK
224 174 174 196 177 187   24   144   1276
7. Tommy Zippert
Kabare BS
209 176 212 179 179 176   23   138   1269
8. Johnny Magnusson
Team Pergamon BC
211 174 209 248 174 215   6   36   1267
9. Ellen Ekholm
Team X-Calibur BK
166 188 152 215 154 213   29   174   1262
10. Pontus Lantz
Team Lerum BC
187 205 183 160 181 160   28   168   1244
11. Mikael Tonsjö
Kabare BS
159 156 242 178 156 214   22   132   1237
12. Leo Barker
Kabare BS
148 208 154 164 180 148   39   234   1236
13. Jimmy Hellman
Kabare BS
182 176 245 176 213 196   7   42   1230
14. Janne Högman
Kabare BS
161 163 176 192 171 161   34   204   1228
15. Egil Krog
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
178 156 163 170 156 176   38   228   1227
16. Lisa Lindell
BK Högland
167 188 167 214 193 181   19   114   1224
17. Andreas Magnusson
IK Sterling
190 190 216 191 207 204   4   24   1222
18. Magnus Klein
Kabare BS
128 192 150 167 150 195   38   228   1210
19. Hanna Engberg
Team X-Calibur BK
181 201 188 189 199 159   15   90   1207
20. Johan Tinnberg
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
143 153 197 220 143 145   30   180   1181
21. Inge Johansson
Team Pergamon BC
170 201 172 170 180 180   17   102   1175
22. Emelie Persson
IFK Göteborg Bowling Dam
159 166 143 166 143 151   40   240   1168
23. Patrik Holm
Stenungsunds BC
202 144 139 138 138 166   40   240   1167
24. Bengt Persson
Stenungsunds BC
181 189 134 134 136 152   39   234   1160
25. Jens Michelsen
Kabare BS
138 149 138 162 138 185   40   240   1150
26. Per Hedelin
Arendals BK
115 131 167 178 167 118   40   240   1116
27. Daniel Hansson
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr
116 165 153 116 175 148   40   240   1113
28. Per Möller
Team Partille BC
174 182 150 150 181 175   16   96   1108
29. Pascal Hatoum
Kabare BS
132 187 154 132 147 138   32   192   1082

 
Ungdom
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Rasmus Roos
Team Alingsås BC
110 110 140 136 138 166   40   240   1040