|
Namn
Klubb |
|
Resultat 6 serier |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Barometer- poäng |
1. |
Jonny Larsson
Vårkulla IK |
|
1632 |
|
40 |
|
100 |
2. |
Jim Olsson
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1518 |
|
26 |
|
60 |
3. |
Adam Svärd
BK Astoria |
|
1511 |
|
40 |
|
50 |
4. |
Josefin Hermansson
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1507 |
|
6 |
|
40 |
5. |
Emanuel Jonsson
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1476 |
|
6 |
|
39 |
6. |
Niklas Hallberg
BK Astoria |
|
1467 |
|
39 |
|
38 |
7. |
Patrik Häll
BK Virveln |
|
1463 |
|
24 |
|
37 |
8. |
Johan Helldén
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1462 |
|
6 |
|
36 |
9. |
Joline Persson Planefors
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1460 |
|
0 |
|
35 |
10. |
Johnny Magnusson
Kabare BS |
|
1453 |
|
10 |
|
34 |
11. |
Andreas Hansen
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1452 |
|
5 |
|
33 |
12. |
Henrik Holm
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1441 |
|
13 |
|
32 |
13. |
Jerry Seth
Götene BK |
|
1441 |
|
25 |
|
31 |
14. |
Noel Haglund Torgersen
BK Skrufscha |
|
1440 |
|
19 |
|
30 |
15. |
Tobias Wallin
Vårkulla IK |
|
1440 |
|
40 |
|
29 |
16. |
Mikael Tonsjö
Kabare BS |
|
1438 |
|
23 |
|
28 |
17. |
Annette Johansson
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1438 |
|
25 |
|
27 |
18. |
Magnus Arvidsson
Götene BK |
|
1438 |
|
36 |
|
26 |
19. |
Robert Stålcrona
BK Virveln |
|
1435 |
|
13 |
|
25 |
20. |
Hanna Engberg
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1434 |
|
16 |
|
24 |
21. |
Mattias Antonsson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1434 |
|
34 |
|
23 |
22. |
Pontus Falkhäll
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1432 |
|
8 |
|
22 |
23. |
Jesper Johansson
BK Joker |
|
1415 |
|
20 |
|
21 |
24. |
Kenneth Ådefjäll
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
|
1414 |
|
14 |
|
20 |
25. |
Samuel P Flodin
BF Solängen |
|
1413 |
|
19 |
|
19 |
26. |
Oliver Dahlgren
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1412 |
|
2 |
|
18 |
27. |
Max Magnhammar
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1407 |
|
36 |
|
17 |
28. |
Tim Davidsson
BK Joker |
|
1404 |
|
11 |
|
16 |
29. |
Sara Lundin
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1401 |
|
28 |
|
15 |
30. |
Inge Johansson
Kabare BS |
|
1400 |
|
20 |
|
14 |
31. |
Rasmus Roos
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1400 |
|
20 |
|
13 |
32. |
Tobias Johansson
Kinna BK |
|
1395 |
|
40 |
|
12 |
33. |
Robin Skans
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1394 |
|
3 |
|
11 |
34. |
Mikael Andersson
Kabare BS |
|
1388 |
|
23 |
|
10 |
35. |
Samuel Svensson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1387 |
|
22 |
|
9 |
36. |
Alida Molander
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1386 |
|
10 |
|
8 |
37. |
Hampus Nilsson
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1386 |
|
13 |
|
7 |
38. |
Oskar Mohlin
Kungälvs BK |
|
1386 |
|
17 |
|
6 |
39. |
Kasper Kjellberg
BK Joker |
|
1384 |
|
11 |
|
5 |
40. |
Viktor Albihn
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1383 |
|
7 |
|
2 |
41. |
Rasmus Wikström
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1381 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
42. |
Tommy Zippert
Kabare BS |
|
1381 |
|
23 |
|
2 |
43. |
Marthin Bergstrand
Kabare BS |
|
1379 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
44. |
Ulf Råå
Kungälvs BK |
|
1378 |
|
31 |
|
2 |
45. |
Thobias Karlsson
BF Solängen |
|
1376 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
46. |
Roger Björklund
Kabare BS |
|
1374 |
|
30 |
|
2 |
47. |
Jan-Erik Karlsson
Team Partille BC |
|
1371 |
|
28 |
|
2 |
48. |
Christian Lundström
BF Solängen |
|
1370 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
49. |
Erno Antikainen
Kinna BK |
|
1370 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
50. |
Peter Ljung
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1368 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
51. |
Mattias Svensson
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1364 |
|
13 |
|
2 |
52. |
Conny Hofling
IK Sterling |
|
1362 |
|
15 |
|
2 |
53. |
Leif Davidsson
BK Joker |
|
1359 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
54. |
Christer Backe
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1356 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
55. |
Andreas Magnusson
BK Joker |
|
1349 |
|
10 |
|
2 |
56. |
Jesper Jacobsen
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1346 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
57. |
Marcus Bernalt
Kungälvs BK |
|
1344 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
58. |
Leif Nyberg Samuelsson
Ytterby BK |
|
1343 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
59. |
Jonas Johansson
Kinna BK |
|
1341 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
60. |
Truls Johannesson
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1340 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
61. |
Stefan Tisell
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1340 |
|
25 |
|
2 |
62. |
Marie Larsson
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1338 |
|
26 |
|
2 |
63. |
Robert Steén
BK Skrufscha |
|
1334 |
|
35 |
|
2 |
64. |
Carl-Johan Thysell
Vårkulla IK |
|
1329 |
|
25 |
|
2 |
65. |
Rickard Dahllöf
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1328 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
66. |
Andreas Andersson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1328 |
|
16 |
|
2 |
67. |
Johan Tinnberg
för. The Golden Bowlers |
|
1325 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
68. |
Niclas Lantz
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1325 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
69. |
Hugo Caprin
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1324 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
70. |
Jimmie Johansson
Kinna BK |
|
1321 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
71. |
Linus Pettersson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1320 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
72. |
Mattias Bäck
BK Virveln |
|
1319 |
|
12 |
|
2 |
73. |
Bernt Bohlenius
IK Sterling |
|
1319 |
|
28 |
|
2 |
74. |
Freda Pettersson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1319 |
|
38 |
|
2 |
75. |
Alexsander Flodin
BF Solängen |
|
1317 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
76. |
Gary Lång
Borås GIF BK |
|
1314 |
|
39 |
|
2 |
77. |
Fredrik Vähäniitiy
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1313 |
|
25 |
|
2 |
78. |
Anton Elofsson
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1307 |
|
8 |
|
2 |
79. |
Johan Ekman
IK Sterling |
|
1305 |
|
28 |
|
2 |
80. |
Stefan Häll
BK Virveln |
|
1302 |
|
15 |
|
2 |
81. |
Jörgen Bäck
BK Virveln |
|
1300 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
82. |
Thomas Karlsson
Team Partille BC |
|
1296 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
83. |
Marcus Fransson
BK Skrufscha |
|
1294 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
84. |
Lennie Guldbrandson
BK Virveln |
|
1285 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
85. |
Janne Tingmyr
BK Joker |
|
1285 |
|
24 |
|
2 |
86. |
Per Hedelin
IK Heim |
|
1285 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
87. |
Sebastian Friberg
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1282 |
|
12 |
|
2 |
88. |
Jonny Flodin
Mörlanda BS |
|
1282 |
|
15 |
|
2 |
89. |
Per Möller
Team Partille BC |
|
1282 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
90. |
Ulrika Heuvelman
BK Team Obelix |
|
1281 |
|
16 |
|
2 |
91. |
Alice Flodin
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1281 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
92. |
Kristoffer Klasson
Kinna BK |
|
1274 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
93. |
Robin Wallström
BK Joker |
|
1274 |
|
30 |
|
2 |
94. |
Jeanette Johansson
Team Partille BC |
|
1271 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
95. |
Bobby Hellman
Kabare BS |
|
1267 |
|
16 |
|
2 |
96. |
Christer Gustavsson
BF Solängen |
|
1266 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
97. |
Roger Elfström
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1265 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
98. |
Curt-Inge Östling
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1259 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
99. |
Håkan Andersson
Vänersborgs BS |
|
1255 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
100. |
Leo Barker
Kabare BS |
|
1254 |
|
36 |
|
2 |
101. |
Andreas Svensson
Götene BK |
|
1247 |
|
28 |
|
2 |
102. |
Mikael Roos
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1246 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
103. |
Mathias Ulfhielm
BK Virveln |
|
1241 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
104. |
Jarmo Lindmark
Kabare BS |
|
1237 |
|
32 |
|
2 |
105. |
Bertil Tinnberg
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1229 |
|
24 |
|
2 |
106. |
Niclas Lageräng
Ytterby BK |
|
1227 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
107. |
Linnéa Andersson
BK Hallandia |
|
1225 |
|
26 |
|
2 |
108. |
Jessica Nilsson
BK Skrufscha |
|
1222 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
109. |
Mikael Törborn
Borås GIF BK |
|
1215 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
110. |
Janne Petrusson
Kabare BS |
|
1215 |
|
39 |
|
2 |
111. |
Tomas Malmberg
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1212 |
|
8 |
|
2 |
112. |
Johanna Persson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1211 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
113. |
Tobias Hogdin
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1208 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
114. |
Fabian Persson
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1205 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
115. |
Tommy Björndahl
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1203 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
116. |
Sebastian Wähäniitty
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1197 |
|
30 |
|
2 |
117. |
Roger Samuelsson
Ytterby BK |
|
1187 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
118. |
Glenn Uhlén
Kinna BK |
|
1182 |
|
24 |
|
2 |
119. |
Jeanette Othbäck
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1177 |
|
34 |
|
2 |
120. |
Patrik Holm
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1167 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
121. |
Patrik Forsell
BK Virveln |
|
1154 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
122. |
Johanna Kilander
Ytterby BK |
|
1148 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
123. |
Susanna Ottosson
Ytterby BK |
|
1146 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
124. |
Helen Holmberg
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1139 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
125. |
Fia Berkland
Kungälvs BK |
|
1107 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
126. |
Daniel Pettersson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1086 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
127. |
Jimmie Lämsä
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1070 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
128. |
Leo Lindqvist
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1067 |
|
30 |
|
2 |
129. |
Mariette Svensson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1061 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
130. |
Per-Uno Karlsson
Ytterby BK |
|
1042 |
|
30 |
|
2 |
131. |
Peter Lihnell
IK Sterling |
|
58 |
|
30 |
|
2 |