|
Namn
Klubb |
|
Resultat 6 serier |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Barometer- poäng |
1. |
Robert Stålcrona
BK Virveln |
|
1586 |
|
20 |
|
100 |
2. |
Jonathan Hallberg
Team Clan BK |
|
1515 |
|
11 |
|
60 |
3. |
Kasper Kjellberg
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1505 |
|
26 |
|
50 |
4. |
Justin Karlsson
BK Virveln |
|
1484 |
|
12 |
|
40 |
5. |
Glenn Uhlén
Kinna BK |
|
1479 |
|
24 |
|
39 |
6. |
Kevin Karlsson
BK Virveln |
|
1470 |
|
6 |
|
38 |
7. |
Sandra Eriksson
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1464 |
|
26 |
|
37 |
8. |
Rickard Dahllöf
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1452 |
|
0 |
|
36 |
9. |
Mikael Roos
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1450 |
|
0 |
|
35 |
10. |
Mats Olsson
BK Virveln |
|
1431 |
|
40 |
|
34 |
11. |
Claes Hultgren
Vårkulla IK |
|
1419 |
|
12 |
|
33 |
12. |
Rasmus Wikström
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1418 |
|
24 |
|
32 |
13. |
Jonny Flodin
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1418 |
|
27 |
|
31 |
14. |
Patrik Forsell
BK Virveln |
|
1411 |
|
37 |
|
30 |
15. |
Marcus Henriksson
BK Full House |
|
1410 |
|
3 |
|
29 |
16. |
Stig Karlsson
Kinna BK |
|
1410 |
|
40 |
|
28 |
17. |
Håkan Persson
IS Göta |
|
1404 |
|
6 |
|
27 |
18. |
Alexander Martinsson
BK June |
|
1403 |
|
35 |
|
26 |
19. |
Tommy Zippert
Kabare BS |
|
1402 |
|
22 |
|
25 |
20. |
Bengt-Åke Bengtsson
IK Sterling |
|
1396 |
|
12 |
|
24 |
21. |
Truls Johannesson
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1396 |
|
27 |
|
23 |
22. |
Bengt Persson
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1390 |
|
40 |
|
22 |
23. |
Fredrik Westerberg
IK Sterling |
|
1383 |
|
9 |
|
21 |
24. |
Jörgen Bäck
BK Virveln |
|
1381 |
|
26 |
|
20 |
25. |
Emelie Lideberg
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1377 |
|
35 |
|
19 |
26. |
Conny Hofling
BF Solängen |
|
1375 |
|
15 |
|
18 |
27. |
Lukas Landin Andersson
BK Joker |
|
1371 |
|
14 |
|
17 |
28. |
Anton Ekman
IK Sterling |
|
1368 |
|
40 |
|
16 |
29. |
Anders Nilsson
BK Rekyl |
|
1367 |
|
2 |
|
15 |
30. |
Stefan Häll
Arendals BK |
|
1366 |
|
18 |
|
14 |
31. |
Daniel Pettersson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1364 |
|
40 |
|
13 |
32. |
Robin Skans
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1362 |
|
6 |
|
12 |
33. |
Joakim West
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1360 |
|
5 |
|
11 |
34. |
Olle Pejstrup
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1358 |
|
40 |
|
10 |
35. |
Andreas Andersson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1353 |
|
40 |
|
9 |
36. |
Roger Edvardsson
BF Solängen |
|
1347 |
|
34 |
|
8 |
37. |
Emil Fredriksson
BK June |
|
1347 |
|
39 |
|
7 |
38. |
Christoffer Jaatinen
BK Joker |
|
1346 |
|
40 |
|
6 |
39. |
Christer Backe
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1345 |
|
35 |
|
5 |
40. |
Roger Eliasson
IK Sterling |
|
1337 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
41. |
Jonny Holm
BF Solängen |
|
1333 |
|
30 |
|
2 |
42. |
Edward Karle
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1328 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
43. |
Tommy Till
Svaneholms BK |
|
1325 |
|
37 |
|
2 |
44. |
Jim Olsson
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1325 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
45. |
Alexsander Flodin
BK Joker |
|
1324 |
|
12 |
|
2 |
46. |
Sören Elsborg
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1320 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
47. |
Emil Ekman
IK Sterling |
|
1320 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
48. |
Kristoffer Klasson
Kinna BK |
|
1318 |
|
7 |
|
2 |
49. |
Tobias Hogdin
Kinna BK |
|
1310 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
50. |
Anders Gadh
Vårkulla IK |
|
1308 |
|
16 |
|
2 |
51. |
Christian Lundström
BK Joker |
|
1307 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
52. |
Marcus Bernalt
Kungälvs BK |
|
1304 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
53. |
Emelie Samuelsson
BK Virveln |
|
1304 |
|
37 |
|
2 |
54. |
Jonathan Samuelsson
BF Solängen |
|
1299 |
|
26 |
|
2 |
55. |
Carl-Johan Thysell
Svaneholms BK |
|
1297 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
56. |
Christer Malmström
Vårkulla IK |
|
1295 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
57. |
Per-Anders Andersson
IFK Borås |
|
1293 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
58. |
Reino Vargeng
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
|
1292 |
|
27 |
|
2 |
59. |
Johnny Magnusson
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1290 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
60. |
Morgan Nordin
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1285 |
|
31 |
|
2 |
61. |
Bengt-Arne Nordin
BK Grävlingen |
|
1285 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
62. |
Arto Tapola
Kinna BK |
|
1284 |
|
36 |
|
2 |
63. |
Johan Ekman
IK Sterling |
|
1283 |
|
39 |
|
2 |
64. |
Anders Hogdin
Kinna BK |
|
1276 |
|
37 |
|
2 |
65. |
Leif Nyberg Samuelsson
Ytterby BK |
|
1275 |
|
23 |
|
2 |
66. |
Conny Aronsson
Annelunds BK |
|
1274 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
67. |
Mikael Kjellberg
Kinna BK |
|
1271 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
68. |
Thorbjörn Ohlsson
Mariedals BK |
|
1270 |
|
38 |
|
2 |
69. |
Peter Eriksson
Kinna BK |
|
1264 |
|
39 |
|
2 |
70. |
Viktor Albihn
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1263 |
|
13 |
|
2 |
71. |
Christer Jakobsson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1263 |
|
15 |
|
2 |
72. |
Lennie Guldbrandson
BK Virveln |
|
1260 |
|
31 |
|
2 |
73. |
Kenny Persson
BF Solängen |
|
1259 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
74. |
Alice Flodin
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1258 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
75. |
Bernt Bohlenius
IK Sterling |
|
1258 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
76. |
Iljja Pejinovic
Kungälvs BK |
|
1256 |
|
27 |
|
2 |
77. |
Pascal Hatoum
Kabare BS |
|
1255 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
78. |
Tony Malmström
Team Partille BC |
|
1254 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
79. |
Patrik Häll
Arendals BK |
|
1253 |
|
27 |
|
2 |
80. |
Mikael Tonsjö
Kabare BS |
|
1251 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
81. |
Anders Myrling
IFK Borås |
|
1245 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
82. |
Carina Andrén
Kinna BK |
|
1243 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
83. |
Johanna Persson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1240 |
|
37 |
|
2 |
84. |
Peter Wiking
BK Grävlingen |
|
1240 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
85. |
Patrik Holm
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1238 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
86. |
Vera Hartmann
Kinna BK |
|
1232 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
87. |
Linus Pettersson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1230 |
|
34 |
|
2 |
88. |
Ulf Wennerbeck
Kungälvs BK |
|
1227 |
|
27 |
|
2 |
89. |
Annie Thorell
Spader Dam |
|
1225 |
|
8 |
|
2 |
90. |
Emma Klasson
Kinna BK |
|
1225 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
91. |
Janne Högman
Kabare BS |
|
1224 |
|
34 |
|
2 |
92. |
Kim Jensen
BK Joker |
|
1222 |
|
32 |
|
2 |
93. |
Björn Holton
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1221 |
|
35 |
|
2 |
94. |
Anders Hesselgren
Kungälvs BK |
|
1220 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
95. |
Christer Gustavsson
BF Solängen |
|
1220 |
|
23 |
|
2 |
96. |
Oskar Mohlin
Kungälvs BK |
|
1216 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
97. |
Samuel Johansson
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1214 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
98. |
Jarmo Lindmark
Kabare BS |
|
1214 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
99. |
Peter Claesson
Kinna BK |
|
1213 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
100. |
Hans Olov Petterson
BF Solängen |
|
1209 |
|
30 |
|
2 |
101. |
Per Hedelin
Arendals BK |
|
1209 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
102. |
Pär Sjöberg
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1207 |
|
35 |
|
2 |
103. |
Johan Jacobsson
BK 64 |
|
1205 |
|
10 |
|
2 |
104. |
Samuel P Flodin
BK Joker |
|
1202 |
|
25 |
|
2 |
105. |
Marthin Bergstrand
Kabare BS |
|
1193 |
|
36 |
|
2 |
106. |
Henrik Holm
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1192 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
107. |
Anders Persson
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1189 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
108. |
Mattias Bäck
BK Virveln |
|
1179 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
109. |
Peder Thorén
Vårkulla IK |
|
1179 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
110. |
Christofer Olsson
BK Virveln |
|
1168 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
111. |
Rasmus Roos
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1154 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
112. |
Jeanette Johansson
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1139 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
113. |
Johanna Johansson
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1135 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
114. |
Marie Sjöberg
Vårkulla IK |
|
1131 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
115. |
Samuel Svensson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1127 |
|
28 |
|
2 |
116. |
Jimmie Lämsä
Kungälvs BK |
|
1116 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
117. |
Per Jorfors
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1098 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
118. |
Stefan Sundborg
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1069 |
|
32 |
|
2 |
119. |
Leo Barker
Kabare BS |
|
1069 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
120. |
Johanna Kilander
BK Virveln |
|
1047 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
121. |
Per Möller
Team Partille BC |
|
1041 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
122. |
Marianne Svensson
Kinna BK |
|
1037 |
|
40 |
|
2 |